IT108 LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Feb 2010

Address

IT108 LIMITED
CLADDAGH
CLEVELAND ROAD, MARKYATE
ST. ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 8LD
Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05317923
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2004
Dissolution Date:
16 Feb 2010
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2006
Filed on:
2 Jul 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Dec 2006
Filed on:
2 Jul 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Previous Company Names

KIRAN COMPUTER LIMITED
Changed 16 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

21 MANOR ROAD
CADDINGTON
LUTON
BEDFORDSHIRE LU1 4EE
Changed 2 Jul 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2006 2 Jul 2007 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years