ITAU BBA INTERNATIONAL PLC



Legal registered address
THE BROADGATE TOWER LEVEL 20 20 PRIMROSE STREET LONDON EC2A 2EW

Company number
07425398
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
1 November 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2020

Next statement due by 18 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64191 - Banks

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OWEN HOWARD LIMITED27 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 NewAppointment of Mrs Rita Rodrigues Ferreira Carvalho as a director on 2022-01-01

View Document

03/01/223 January 2022 NewTermination of appointment of Fernando Barcante Tostes Malta as a director on 2022-01-01

View Document

20/12/2120 December 2021 NewTermination of appointment of Jean-Marc Robert Nogueira Baptista Etlin as a director on 2021-12-17

View Document

18/10/2118 October 2021 Termination of appointment of Robert Mark Pickering as a director on 2021-09-24

View Document

12/05/2012 May 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOAO DE BIASE

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ITAU BBA INTERNATIONAL PLC
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company