ITC GLOBAL SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 03006157



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
10TH FLOOR 5 CHURCHILL PLACE LONDON ENGLAND E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2019

Next statement due by 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNET WISE LIMITED7 November 2002
ITC INTERNETWISE LIMITED16 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/159 April 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 030061570002View PDF
06/01/156 January 2015Annual return made up to 4 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/01/156 January 2015SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR IAN GEOFFREY EVANS / 01/12/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company