ITC PROJECT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Feb 2011

Address

ITC PROJECT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
75 BELL GARDENS
HADDENHAM
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
CB6 3TX
(486 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04316200
Incorporation Date:
2 Nov 2001
Dissolution Date:
1 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
31 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jun 2009
Filed on:
31 Jul 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anglodan Secretaries Ltd
22 Apr 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
John Sorensen
17 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ITC PROJECT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2001

Previous Addresses

31 CANNON WHARF BUSINESS CENTRE
35 EVELYN STREET
LONDON
SE8 5RT
Changed 16 Feb 2010

10 PAGEANT CRESCENT
ROTHERHITHE STREET
LONDON
SE16 5FZ
Changed 4 May 2004

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 8 Nov 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 31 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 2 Nov 2008 11
31 Dec 2006 30 Dec 2007 12
31 Dec 2005 25 Jul 2006 7
30 Apr 2005 17 Jan 2006 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years