ITI CAPITAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Level 33 Tower 42 25 Old Broad Street London United Kingdom EC2N 1HQ

Company number
02926252
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
5 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2021

Next statement due by 19 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REVMARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED29 July 1994
OPTIONS DIRECT EUROPE LTD.6 June 1995
OPTIONS DIRECT (EUROPE) LIMITED 16 April 2002
ODL SECURITIES LIMITED9 May 2011
FXCM SECURITIES LIMITED18 December 2015
WALBROOK CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED10 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/10/214 October 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

06/08/216 August 2021 Appointment of Ms Svetlana Ghadiri as a director on 2021-07-22

View Document

06/08/216 August 2021 Appointment of Mr Stephen Elton Hawksworth as a director on 2021-07-29

View Document

06/08/216 August 2021 Termination of appointment of Rahul Kumar Agarwal as a director on 2021-07-22

View Document

19/05/2019 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ITI CAPITAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company