ITIM LIMITED



Legal registered address
2nd Floor Atlas House 173 Victoria Street London SW1E 5NH

Company number
03208792
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
6 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2021

Next statement due by 20 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MIGHTCHARGE LIMITED24 July 1996
E-CAT SOLUTIONS LIMITED19 March 1997
ZYGON SYSTEMS LIMITED8 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/08/217 August 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

17/06/2117 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-06 with no updates

View Document

11/06/1911 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/06/1815 June 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

24/01/1824 January 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON EVETTS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ITIM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company