ITIM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01647173



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ATLAS HOUSE VICTORIA STREET LONDON SW1E 5NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 June 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2014

Next statement due by 28 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DATAFIT LIMITED2 December 1998
DF SOLUTIONS LIMITED26 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/01/1526 January 2015Annual return made up to 31 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
03/03/143 March 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/03/2014 FROM
SAINT BENEDICTS HOUSE
SAINT BENEDICTS COURT
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3PN
View PDF
09/01/149 January 2014Annual return made up to 31 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company