ITLS LTD

Company number 04533428



Last updated 12 November 2019
Registered office address
278 NORTHFIELD AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND W5 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
12 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 September 2019

Next statement due by 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERTRANS LANGUAGE SERVICES LIMITED23 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/09/1912 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/04/2019 FROM ITLS SUITE 10 WEST AFRICA HOUSE ASHBOURNE ROAD EALING W5 3QPView PDF
12/09/1812 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£23.79k
Fixed assets
£2.54k
Current creditors
£12.24k
Shareholders funds
£14.09k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company