ITN SOURCE LIMITED



Last updated 27 September 2019
Legal registered address
200 GRAY'S INN ROAD LONDON WC1X 8XZ

Company number
05836903
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 June 2020

Next statement due by 19 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

91011 - Library activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWINCCO 550 LIMITED15 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

07/06/197 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/01/192 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN HARDIE

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

08/06/188 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company