ITRINEGY LTD



Legal registered address
Suite G.06, Business And Technology Centre Bessemer Drive Stevenage England SG1 2DX

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2021
Cash in bank
£549.41k
Current assets
£1.07m
Fixed assets
£11.97k
Current creditors
£367.65k
Shareholders funds
£712.75k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05945193
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
25 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 11 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 11 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2021

Next statement due by 21 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ITHEON NETWORKS LIMITED15 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/05/223 May 2022 Previous accounting period shortened from 2022-09-30 to 2022-04-11

View Document

08/02/228 February 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

30/09/2130 September 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2021

View Accounts

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

16/09/2016 September 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/09/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company