ITTRIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04548355



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
THE OFFICES OF SILKE & CO LTD 1ST FLOOR CONSORT HOUSE WATERDALE DONCASTER DN1 3HR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 January 2018

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
G.E.T. SOLUTIONS LIMITED10 February 2004
HALLMARK CORPORATE SERVICES LTD24 March 2017
ITTRIA LIMITED3 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/08/1828 August 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/08/2018 FROM
C/O TURCAN CONNELL 12 STANHOPE GATE
LONDON
W1K 1AW
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
28/08/1828 August 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/08/2018 FROM C/O TURCAN CONNELL 12 STANHOPE GATE LONDON W1K 1AW UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
18/08/1818 August 2018NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-06-30)
Cash in bank
£177
Current assets
£186.31k
Fixed assets
£90.71k
Current creditors
£766.96k
Shareholders funds
£-490.04k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company