Quantcast

ITW REPRESENTATION SERVICES LTD



Last updated 20 October 2020
Legal registered address
CRAVEN HOUSE 121 KINGSWAY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2B 6PA

Company number
07423598
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
29 October 2010
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 29 July 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 26 November 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOVISTAR LTD10 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/03/1110 March 2011COMPANY NAME CHANGED MOVISTAR LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/03/11

View Document

10/03/1110 March 2011CHANGE OF NAME 10/03/2011

View Document

29/10/1029 October 2010CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company