IT'Z INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03689415



Last updated 25 October 2017
Registered office address
CHARLES RIPPIN & TURNER MIDDLESEX HOUSE 130 COLLEGE ROAD HARROW MIDDLESEX HA1 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
29 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 December 2016

Next statement due by 12 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEBUKS LIMITED10 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/01/1710 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/12/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016View PDF
31/12/1531 December 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2015View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-12-31)
Current creditors
£1.66k
Shareholders funds
£-1.66k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company