IVECO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00921870



Last updated 21 June 2019
Registered office address
CRANES FARM ROAD BASILDON ESSEX SS14 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 November 1967
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 May 2019

Next statement due by 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IVECO (U.K.) LIMITED18 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/05/1924 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES WEBSTERView PDF
02/05/192 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/05/1810 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company