IWAHH LTD

Dissolved on 10 Dec 2013

Address

IWAHH LTD
509 FOOTSCRAY ROAD
NEW ELTHAM
LONDON
SE9 3UG
Classification:

Support activities to performing arts

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06730855
Incorporation Date:
22 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
10 Dec 2013
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Jan 2013
For period ending:
31 Oct 2011
Filed on:
31 Jul 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Oct 2012
Filed on:
22 Jan 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claudette Cole
2 Nov 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Leroy Cole
22 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Leroy Cole
22 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

THE OFFICIAL INTERNET VIDEO UPLOAD CHART LIMITED
Changed 20 May 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2011 31 Jul 2012 9
31 Oct 2010 29 Jul 2011 9
31 Oct 2009 16 Jul 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years