J G RESTORATIONS LIMITED

Address

J G RESTORATIONS LIMITED
4 HIDCOT COURT
SWINDON
WILTS
SN25 2ER
Phone: 01256 892 952
Web:
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06842545
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 9 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2015
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanna Gutysz
3 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BARTOLETTI CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

MELROSE HOUSE 8 MILL LANE
SHALBOURNE
WILTSHIRE
SN8 3XA
Changed 15 Sep 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/08/2009 FROM
6 HAROLD ROAD
KINTBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG17 9UZ
Changed 25 Aug 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 19 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 1 Mar 2012 12
31 Mar 2010 2 Mar 2011 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years