J R HARTLEY LIMITED

Address

J R HARTLEY LIMITED
JESMOND HOUSE JESMOND GARDENS
HOLDERNESS ROAD
HULL
ENGLAND
HU9 3DG
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07262528
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Jul 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 May 2011
Filed on:
17 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Sep 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

LAUDA MA LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

JESMOND HOUSE 1 JESMOND GARDENS
HULL
HU9 3DG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Dec 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.jrhartley.company
www.jrhartley.and
www.jrhartley.net
www.jrhartley.org
www.jrhartley.org.uk
www.jrhartley.active

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years