J + S INTER LTD



Last updated 23 September 2019
Legal registered address
PEINE HOUSE HIND HILL STREET HEYWOOD LANCASHIRE ENGLAND OL10 1JZ

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£94.61k
Fixed assets
£1.01k
Current creditors
£95.23k
Shareholders funds
£119
View full financial accounts

Company number
06912569
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2020

Next statement due by 4 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETRUNNER LTD24 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

21/06/1821 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

09/06/179 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company