JACADA (EUROPE) LIMITED

Address

JACADA (EUROPE) LIMITED
LEVY COHEN AND COMPANY
37 BROADHURST GARDENS
LONDON
NW6 3QT
(137 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02893142
Incorporation Date:
31 Jan 1994 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jan 2015
Filed on:
4 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gideon Hollander
16 Mar 1994 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
Oren Shefler
20 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CLIENT SERVER TECHNOLOGY (EUROPE) LIMITED
Changed 19 Aug 1999

Previous Addresses

LYNTON HOUSE
7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9BQ
Changed 5 Mar 1996

35 ST THOMAS STREET
LONDON
SE1 9SN
Changed 10 May 1995

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 22 Mar 1994


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 10 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 4 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 8 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 20 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years