JAMES HEWSON LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Oct 2010

Address

JAMES HEWSON LIMITED
11 ALLEN ROAD
LONDON
N16 8SB
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06712515
Incorporation Date:
1 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
19 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 10 Dec 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2009
Filed on:
10 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 May 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

MOUNTAINWISE LIMITED
Changed 16 Dec 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 36 times in the last few years