JAYLAE CONSULTING LLP

Address

JAYLAE CONSULTING LLP
8 VICARAGE GARDENS
MARSHFIELD
CARDIFF
CF3 2PS

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC343970
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Evans
12 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Yvonne Evans
12 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

JAYLAE CONSULTANCY LLP
Changed 18 Mar 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.jaylaeconsulting.co.uk
www.jaylaeconsulting.com
www.jaylaeconsulting.net
www.jaylaeconsulting.org.uk
www.jaylae.consulting
www.jaylaeconsulting.org
www.jaylaeconsult.ing

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 10 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 22 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 31 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 22 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 21 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code