JELI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00421390



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
12 VAUGHAN STREET MANCHESTER ENGLAND M12 5FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 October 1946
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2019

Next statement due by 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRANK PINE LIMITED2 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/10/197 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
02/11/182 November 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED FRANK PINE LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/11/18
View PDF
02/11/182 November 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED FRANK PINE LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/11/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company