JESSICO NETWORKS LTD



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
469 DUDLEY ROAD WOLVERHAMPTON WV2 3AF

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2014
Cash in bank
£126.14k
Current assets
£395.38k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£368.25k
Shareholders funds
£27.14k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04519746
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 August 2014

Next statement due by 24 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AIRLINE TRAVEL CENTRE LIMITED10 September 2002
AIRLINE TRAVEL LIMITED17 March 2010
JE55ECO LIMITED8 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/1430 September 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2014

View Accounts

01/09/141 September 2014Annual return made up to 27 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/09/141 September 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NARINDERJIT SINGH SANDER / 01/07/2014

View Document

30/09/1330 September 2013Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2013

View Accounts

27/08/1327 August 2013Annual return made up to 27 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company