JG ONE LIMITED

Dissolved on 26 Apr 2011

Address

JG ONE LIMITED
6 SOUTHWICK MEWS
LONDON
W2 1JG
UNITED KINGDOM
Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02121036
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 1987
Dissolution Date:
26 Apr 2011
Dissolved after 24 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 11 Jan 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
1 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
11 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Previous Company Names

NOBLE MACMILLAN LIMITED
Changed 8 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

4 DORA ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 7HH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Jul 2010

65 GALVESTON ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2RZ
Changed 1 Jan 2010

9 ELVASTON MEWS
LONDON
SW7 5HY
Changed 29 Aug 2007

49 OLD BOND STREET
LONDON
W1X 3AF
Changed 29 Mar 1988

SHAIBERN HOUSE
28 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4RQ
Changed 28 Jul 1987


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 1 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 14 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 5 Oct 2007 7
31 Mar 2006 11 Apr 2007 13
31 Mar 2005 24 Jan 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years