JIGSOL DATABASE SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC304474



Last updated 28 July 2019
Registered office address
ATHENE HOUSE SUITE J 86 THE BROADWAY MILL HILL LONDON NW7 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
16 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 29 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 April 2019

Next statement due by 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JIGSOL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP15 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/05/193 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/04/2018 TO 29/04/2018View PDF
29/04/1829 April 201829/04/18 UNAUDITED ABRIDGEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company