J.M. FINN (OWN NAME) NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02100691



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
4 COLEMAN STREET LONDON EC2R 5TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2019

Next statement due by 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
J.M. FINN P.E.P. NOMINEES LIMITED24 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
17/10/1417 October 2014Annual return made up to 31 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company