JMH1 LIMITED

Company number 04220643



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
PROSPECT HOUSE FISHING LINE ROAD REDDITCH WORCESTERSHIRE B97 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2019

Next statement due by 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPEN RANGE LIMITED14 March 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/05/1526 May 2015Annual return made up to 21 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/08/1428 August 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/08/2014 FROM
BORDESLEY HALL THE HOLLOWAY
ALVECHURCH
BIRMINGHAM
B48 7QA
View PDF
11/06/1411 June 2014Annual return made up to 21 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company