JNA PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

JNA PROPERTY LIMITED
23 BARRETT STREET
LONDON
W1U 1BF
Phone: 07714 249 777
Phone: 07770 477 166
Phone: 07738 217 842
Phone: 07905 001 108
Phone: 07738 217 843
Phone: 020 7491 0207
Web:
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05737058
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£25.00 on 29 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
26 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2016
Filed on:
18 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Adams
14 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
14 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Tom Emlyn Jones
15 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Ian Norris
14 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ABBEY NATIONAL PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 20 Nov 2008
ABBEY NATIONAL PLC
ASSIGNMENT OF RENTAL INCOME - OUTSTANDING on 20 Nov 2008
ABBEY NATIONAL PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 25 May 2007

Previous Company Names

JNA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 12 May 2006

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 26 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 13 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 29 Apr 2015 1
31 Mar 2014 22 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years