JNFX LIMITED

Address

JNFX LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
114A CROMWELL ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW7 4AG
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(208 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06365196
Incorporation Date:
10 Sep 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 26 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
21 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Sep 2015
Filed on:
22 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Apr 2018 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nathan Eisenberg
10 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
10 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan Green
10 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEED OF CHARGE OVER CREDIT BALANCES - OUTSTANDING on 8 Apr 2009

Previous Company Names

J.N.F.X. LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

131 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
W2 2AP
Changed 30 Jan 2017

31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 9 Oct 2007


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 21 Sep 2017 10
30 Nov 2015 5 Dec 2016 13
30 Nov 2014 24 Jun 2015 7
30 Nov 2013 8 Oct 2014 11
30 Nov 2012 20 Nov 2013 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years