JOHN GREENALL & CO (2012) LLP

Dissolved on 4 Feb 2014

Address

JOHN GREENALL & CO (2012) LLP
JOHN GREENALL & CO
20 CREWE ROAD
SANDBACH
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
CW11 4NE
(531 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01270 762 547
Fax: 01270 759 299
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC377290
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2012
Dissolution Date:
4 Feb 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jul

Information correct as of: 20 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Miles
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Stephen Ollerhead
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

JOHN GREENALL & CO LLP
Changed 4 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years