JOMAST 5 LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
TOP FLOOR ORIEL HOUSE CALVERTS LANE STOCKTON ON TEES CLEVELAND TS18 1SW

Company number
04135432
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2019

Next statement due by 1 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
C. 2 (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED27 February 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/151 April 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 041354320017

View Document

01/04/151 April 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 041354320016

View Document

05/12/145 December 2014Annual return made up to 20 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/12/143 December 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 041354320015

View Document

03/12/143 December 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 041354320014

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company