J.P. MORGAN TRUSTEE & ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01823867



Last updated 28 July 2019
Registered office address
25 BANK STREET CANARY WHARF LONDON E14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 June 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2019

Next statement due by 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAVE & PROSPER EQUITY PLAN MANAGERS LIMITED11 May 2001
J.P. MORGAN FLEMING EQUITY PLAN MANAGERS LIMITED3 May 2005
JPMORGAN EQUITY PLAN MANAGERS LIMITED10 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/06/1928 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
18/12/1818 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DANIEL WATKINSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company