JUDICIUM CONSULTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
72 Cannon Street London England EC4N 6AE

Company number
03926056
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
15 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2022

Next statement due by 1 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers

69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FREELAWYER LTD13 August 2001
JUDICIUM LTD.4 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/05/225 May 2022 NewRegister inspection address has been changed to 3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road Altrincham Cheshire WA14 2DT

View Document

23/02/2223 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-15 with no updates

View Document

21/09/2121 September 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-11-30

View Document

21/09/2121 September 2021

View Document

06/08/216 August 2021 Registration of charge 039260560002, created on 2021-07-30

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company