JUICE RELATIONSHIP MARKETING LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 Aug 2012

Address

JUICE RELATIONSHIP MARKETING LIMITED
MERIDIAN HOUSE 62 STATION ROAD
NORTH CHINGFORD
LONDON
E4 7BA
(233 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Advertising

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04642075
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 2003
Dissolution Date:
14 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£390.67 on 17 Feb 2010
For period ending:
30 Apr 2008
Filed on:
10 Jun 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jan 2010
Filed on:
17 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lesley Gear
25 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Lee Associates (Secretaries) Limited
25 May 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BALLYLURSKY LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2004

Previous Addresses

5 SOUTHAMPTON PLACE
LONDON
WC1A 2DA
Changed 28 Sep 2010

HIGHSTONE COMPANY FORMATIONS LTD
HIGHSTONE HOUSE
165 HIGH STREET
BARNET HERTFORDSHIRE EN5 5SU
Changed 20 Oct 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.juicerelationshipmarketing.co.uk
www.juicerelationshipmarketing.com
www.juicerelationshipmarketing.org
www.juicerelationshipmarketing.and
www.juicerelationshipmarketing.agency
www.juicerelationshipmarket.ing
www.juicerelationshiping.market

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2008 10 Jun 2009 14
30 Apr 2007 4 Mar 2008 11
30 Apr 2006 8 Mar 2007 11
30 Apr 2005 15 Feb 2006 10
30 Apr 2004 8 Mar 2005 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years