JUST WOOD PELLETS LIMITED

Company number 06909467



Last updated 25 June 2018
Registered office address
CROESCARNEIONION FARM PENTREPOERTH ROAD BASSALEG NEWPORT WALES NP10 8RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 May 2019

Next statement due by 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHILLIPS ANIMAL BEDDING LIMITED4 September 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company