JV PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Address

JV PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
C/O
SPW GABLE HOUSE
239 REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
N3 3LF
(1,363 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07787016
Incorporation Date:
26 Sep 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
23 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Oct 2014
Filed on:
5 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Theresa Berzon
12 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joanne Vickers
12 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

JVPR LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2011

Previous Addresses

SUITE 710 405 KINGS ROAD
WEST BROMPTON
LONDON
SW10 0BB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Mar 2013

GABLE HOUSE 239 REGENTS PARK ROAD
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 3LF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Oct 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.jvpublicrelations.co.uk
www.jvpublicrelations.services
www.jvpublicrelations.net
www.jvpublicrelations.org.uk
www.jvpublicrelations.support
www.jvpublicrelations.business
www.jvpublicrelations.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 23 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 26 Feb 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years