JZ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04629221



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
5TH FLOOR 17A CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 5HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
6 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 January 2019

Next statement due by 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MACE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED6 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/01/1917 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
19/01/1819 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company