K B C MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

K B C MANAGEMENT LIMITED
REGENCY HOUSE
45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL1 4QR
(1,206 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08176682
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£7.00 on 8 Nov 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Aug 2013
Filed on:
8 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Hainsworth
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Judith Hainsworth
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHADWICK COURT (BOLTON) LIMITED
Changed 6 Dec 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kbcmanagement.co.uk
www.kbcmanagement.org
www.kbc.management
www.kbcmanagement.net
www.kbcmanagement.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years