K L TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06267706



Last updated 27 July 2019
Registered office address
RIVERSIDE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ESTUARY ROAD KINGS LYNN NORFOLK UNITED KINGDOM PE30 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2019

Next statement due by 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARBLESHIELD LIMITED21 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/196 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/18View PDF
05/06/185 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company