K S M MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Feb 2011

Address

K S M MANAGEMENT LIMITED
THE WHITE HOUSE
2 MEADROW
GODALMING
GU7 3HN
(356 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04729880
Incorporation Date:
10 Apr 2003
Dissolution Date:
1 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
22 Dec 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Apr 2010
Filed on:
12 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Previous Company Names

MPP CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 22 Dec 2009 9
31 Mar 2008 12 Dec 2008 9
31 Mar 2007 12 Oct 2007 7
31 Mar 2006 18 Oct 2006 7
31 Mar 2005 27 Oct 2005 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years