KADENCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
10 VALENTINE PLACE LONDON SE1 8QH

Company number
02646756
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 September 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2020

Next statement due by 2 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KADENCE (UK) LIMITED7 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/157 April 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CAROLINE EVERARD

View Document

16/03/1516 March 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED KOJI ONOZUKA

View Document

16/03/1516 March 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MASAHISA SAITO

View Document

26/11/1426 November 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN EVERARD

View Document

26/11/1426 November 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PERENNA EVERARD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KADENCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company