KALEIDOSCOPE PLUS COMMERCIALS LTD

Address

KALEIDOSCOPE PLUS COMMERCIALS LTD
FIRST FLOOR HAWTHORNS HOUSE
HALFORDS LANE
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1BB
Phone: 0121 565 5605
Web:
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08196936
Incorporation Date:
31 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
8 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clarke Carlisle
24 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jagdish Gill
13 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Mills
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Darren Moore
2 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ben Purkiss
15 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
David Saunders
31 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
8 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Monica Shafaq
26 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Monica Shafaq
12 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Stephen Weaver
13 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Wood
13 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

KALEIDOSCOPE PLUS GROUP
- OUTSTANDING on 31 May 2013
KALEIDOSCOPE PLUS GROUP
- OUTSTANDING on 23 May 2013

Previous Company Names

BLACK COUNTRY CONSULTANCY LTD
Changed 6 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

THIRD FLOOR POPES LANE
OLDBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4PA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Oct 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kaleidoscopepluscommercials.co.uk
www.kaleidoscopepluscommercials.com
www.kaleidoscopeplus.com
www.kaleidoscopeplus.work
www.kaleidoscopeplus.and
www.kaleidoscopeplus.estate
www.kaleidoscopepluscommercials.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 28 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years