KAMMO UK LIMITED

Address

KAMMO UK LIMITED
LYNTHWAITE HOUSE DENSHAW ROAD
DELPH
OLDHAM
OL3 5TL
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other men's outerwear

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05477334
Incorporation Date:
10 Jun 2005 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jun 2014
Filed on:
29 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Reed
1 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
10 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Deborah Reed
1 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LYNTHWAITE EVENTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

LYNTHWAITE HOUSE DENSHAW ROAD
DELPH
OLDHAM
LANCS
OL3 5TL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Sep 2008

UNIT C TRENT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
DUCHESS STREET SHAW
OLDHAM
LANCASHIRE
OL2 7UT
Changed 8 Sep 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kammouk.co.uk
www.kammouk.com
www.kammouk.net
www.kammouk.org
www.kammouk.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 26 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 13 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 13 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 18 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code