KAPSAH LTD.

Address

KAPSAH LTD.
INNOVATION CENTRE
BROAD QUAY
BATH
ENGLAND
BA1 1UD
Classification:

Media representation services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10433548
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

DAILY COFFEE LTD.
Changed 4 May 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
18 Jul 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code