KBC PROCESS TECHNOLOGY (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

Address

KBC PROCESS TECHNOLOGY (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED
42-50 HERSHAM ROAD
WALTON ON THAMES
SURREY
KT12 1RZ
(211 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01626160
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 1982 (34 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 11 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
13 Jan 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2014
Filed on:
11 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 142 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janet Ireland
26 Feb 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
James Jordan
21 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 21 Jun 2014

Previous Company Names

LINNHOFF MARCH LIMITED
Changed 11 Dec 2013
LINNHOFF MARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2007

Previous Addresses

KBC HOUSE
42-50 HERSHAM ROAD
WALTON ON THAMES
SURREY
KT12 1RZ
Changed 13 Dec 2013

TARGETING HOUSE
GADBROOK PARK RUDHEATH
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE CW9 7UZ
Changed 4 Apr 2002

BROOK HOUSE
70 SPRING GARDENS
MANCHESTER
M2 2BQ
Changed 23 Jan 1996

41 SPRING GARDENS
MANCHESTER M2 2BB
Changed 19 Jun 1986


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kbcprocesstechnology.co.uk
www.kbcprocesstechnology.com
www.kbcprocesstechnology.services
www.kbcprocesstechnology.and
www.kbcprocesstechnology.org
www.kbcprocesstechnology.net
www.kbcprocess.technology

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 13 Jan 2014 1
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 1 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 29 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 31 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
142 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years