KDI PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 00804331



Last updated 12 November 2019
Registered office address
BARTON INDUSTRIAL PARK MOUNT PLEASANT BILSTON WEST MIDLANDS WV14 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 May 1964
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 August 2019

Next statement due by 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BARTON STORAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED7 July 2006
MANARD 061 LIMITED18 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1930 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/08/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
07/08/187 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/08/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£100
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company