KEEP ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Nov 2013

Address

KEEP ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED
8 NEWSHAM GARDENS
HOLMPTON ROAD
WITHERNSEA
EAST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
HU19 2PY
Classification: Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07777503
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2011
Dissolution Date:
12 Nov 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Nov 2012

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Sep 2012
Filed on:
20 Jun 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
19 Sep 2012
Filed on:
22 Nov 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 26 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Connor Penson
31 Jan 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Connor Penson
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

KEEP ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS SERVICES LTD
Changed 28 Dec 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.keepenvironmentalservices.co.uk
www.keepenvironmentalservices.com
www.keepenvironmentalservices.and
www.keepenvironmentalservic.es
www.keepenvironmental.services
www.keepenvironmentalservices.net
www.keepenvironmentalservices.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2012 20 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code