KELLOGG BROWN & ROOT (GREENFORD) LIMITED

Company number 00909986



Last updated 1 October 2017
Registered office address
HILL PARK COURT SPRINGFIELD DRIVE LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT22 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
5 July 1967
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2019

Next statement due by 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M.W. KELLOGG LIMITED9 June 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/07/1611 July 2016Annual return made up to 1 June 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1531 December 2015FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/15View PDF
07/07/157 July 2015SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
KELLOGG TOWER GREENFORD ROAD
GREENFORD
MIDDLESEX
UB6 0JA
ENGLAND
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company