KELLY BUCKLEY CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

KELLY BUCKLEY CONSULTING LIMITED
20 PARRIN DRIVE
WENDOVER
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FL
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06829119
Incorporation Date:
24 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Mar 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
12 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Feb 2015
Filed on:
9 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014 28 Feb 2013
Cash at bank: £30,571 £51,612 £45,278
Debtors: £5,900 £3,766 £10,870
Creditors due within one year: £34,112 £16,872 £18,119
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,359 £38,506 £38,029
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,362 £38,824 £38,665
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kelly Graveson
24 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
24 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SW19 FITNESS LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2011

Previous Addresses

FLAT 1 SALISBURY COURT
SALISBURY ROAD, WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 4HH
Changed 8 Sep 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2015 12 May 2015 3
28 Feb 2014 13 Jun 2014 4
28 Feb 2013 8 May 2013 3
28 Feb 2012 19 May 2012 3
28 Feb 2011 19 Dec 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years