KELNIGAL LIMITED



Last updated 20 June 2019
Legal registered address
200 GREAT DOVER STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 4YB

Company number
01898695
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 March 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 November 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIGH-POINT RENDEL LIMITED4 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/05/1914 May 2019FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

26/02/1926 February 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

13/02/1913 February 2019APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

11/09/1811 September 2018ORDER OF COURT - RESTORATION

View Document

21/11/1721 November 2017STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company